Data Science Graduate students


Graduation Date Name LinkedIn Address
2021, October 25th-26th-27th Amininodoushan Negin
  Copur Onur
  Facchinelli Davide
  Fortunato Michele
  Gregnanin Marco
  Jambaladinni Pooja Channabasava
  Laurenti Laura
  Mandica Paolo
  Marretta Simone  
  Melnic Alexandru
  Nana Teukam Yves Gaetan
  Nobile Beatrice
  Palaia Santo
  Placidi Leonardo
  Pourrahim Reza
  Ruggeri Dario
  Salillari Gerta  
  Scofano Luca
  Spasiano Flaminia
  Taddei Ilaria
  Tazza Gabriele
  Telyatnikov Lev
     
2021, July 20th Alfano Caterina
  Amatya Pratuat  
  Matadeen Craig Steforn
  Nawaro Julia Agnieszka
  Pezone Francesco
  Presciuttini Anna
  Testa Lucia
     
2021, May 27th Ale Vikranth
  Dudekula Dastagiri
  Lafafosis Ioannis
  Ribò Leòn Pol
  Sampieri Alessio
     
2021, March 25th-26th Cordaro Sara
  Croci Maria Luisa
  Di Muccio Michele
  Griesi Alessandra Anna
  Maslov Giulia
  Matteuci Flaminia
  Nastasic Ivana  
  Porcu Francesca
  Pula Federico  
  Stepic Dusica
  Zavadskaya Katsiaryna
     
2021, January 20th-21st-22nd Azimedem Tsafack Viger Durand
  Gentile Paolo
  Alliende Rojas Francisca Isabel
  Aiello Andrea
  Antonini Valerio
  Bonifazi Eugenio  
  Cirianni Gaetano
  Ferri Egon
  Macchi Gabriele
  Mandolini Giorgio Maria
  Rasulov Farid
  Russo Francesco
  Scialanga Giulia
  Sofianos Theodoros
  Cantagallo Edoardo
  Lilli Livia
  Sanna Daniele
  Schirinà Alice
  Zannini Giorgio
  Magalhaes Bernardo Pedro
     
2020, October 25th-26th 28th Abbonato Diletta
  Cernigliaro Michele
  Cervelli Riccardo
  Flaborea Alessandro
  Franco Luca
  Kato Kentaro
  Servadio Ilaria
  Tocilj Giuliano
  Toma Davide
  Amin Shahjad
  Biggi Livia
  Cavaletti Matteo
  Elshibny Amr Youssef Ahmed
  Lo Cascio Giacomo
  Manfredini Davide
  Montello Fabio
  Nguyen Phu Hien
  Camacho Rodriguez Jose Manuel  
  Crema Garcia Fernando  
  Giovanzanti Francesco
  Maravalli Giulia Scikibu
  Paparella Francesco
  Vicentini Marco
     
2020, July 23rd-24th Almagout Nagham
  Catalano Biko
  Gabrieli Angelita Giovanna
  Germano Daniele
www.linkedin.com/in/daniele-germano
  Gunturi Vamsi Krishna Varma
  Galli Alessia
  Tsardanidis Iason
  Giusti Lorenzo
  Broniarek Joanna
  Spoto Federica
  Filippone Thaulero Vincenzo  
     
2020, May 28th Alikana Pavan Kumar
  Bekmurat Malik
www.linkedin.com/in/malik-bekmurat-0b18479b
  Di Luca Andrea
  Falconi Cristina
www.linkedin.com/in/cristina-falconi
  Gobbo Riccardo
  Nurassilova Omirbanu
  Pochiraju Venkata Naga Krishna Abhinay
  Rachuri Mani Niharika
     
2020, April 7th Battiloro Claudio
  Fragomeni Adriano
  Mostafa Ahmed Nasser Mohamed
     
2020, January 23rd-24th Dell'Omo Luca
  Donnini Livio
  Haxhillari Jovo
  Ildiz Esin
  Manzari Matteo
  Parisi Roberta
  Puy Tapia Alba
  Raimo Mario
  Sioumalas-Christodoulou Konstantinos
  Caliskan Ufuk  
  Ferrante Ivan
  Giuliano Laura
  Goruppi Luca
  Khodaygani Mohammad
  Zamanipour Maryam
     
2019, October 25th-31st Aureli Davide
  Basile Silvia
  Carillo Chappe Angie Catalina
  Ciaperoni Martino
  Fronte Pietro
  Garcia Rincon
  Graniero Paolo
  Minici
  Mocavini Daniele
  Sarr Malick Alexandre Ngorovitch
  Siciliano Federico
  Stagnitto Dario
  Tembo Nthimbo Gift
  Turar Madiyar
  Vicari Giorgia
2019, July 23rd Alfonso D'Amelio
  Lorenzo Gabrielli
  Eleonora Grassucci
  Valerio Guarrasi
  Cecilia Martinez Oliva
  Andrea Marcocchia
2019, May 24th Rana Muhammad Ahmad
  Alessio Areni
  Ece Gultan
  Giuia Rinaldi
  Wesam rukun
  Aydan Selek
2019, March 26th-29th Marco Coccia
  Livia Lombardi
  Gabriel Mesquita Nespoli
  Giacomo Parmendola
  Paola Anna Puglisi
  Giammarco Quaglia
  Manfredi Roesler Franz
  Francesco Serafini
  Francesca Torre
  Veronica venturi
  Vlado Vukovic
2019, January 14th-18th Costantino Antenucci
  Gabriele Avellino
  Michela Bragagnolo
  Giulia Di Brango
  Federica Di Castro
  Lorenzo Galizia
  Lucia Gagliarducci
  Flavio Ischiboni
  Tommaso Lanni
  Umberto Junior Mele
  Alberto Piva
  Siddhant Tandon
  Giusy Rose Tiro
2018, October 25th-26th Sergio Ballesteros Solanas
  Francesca Biffignandi
  Francesca Crescenzi
  Luca De Petris
  Francesco Fabbri
  Mauricio Fadel Argerich
  Alessandro Gallo
  Giorgio Giannone
  Olga Lazareva
  Manuela Lautizi
  Vittoria Sessa
  Giovanni Trappolini
  Ullah Sibghat
2018, July 24th Edoardo Carchia
  Emmanuele Conti
  Giacomo Legnaro
  Sara Nastasi
  Sara Romiti
  Valerio Rossini
  Federico Tata
2018, May 28th Hugo Maldini
  Giuseppe Serra
2018, March 27th Gianfausto Bottini
  Benedetta Checcarelli
2018, January 19th Cristiano Di Crescenzo
  Antonio Falcone
  Giulia Gavazzi
  Lorenzo Lancia
  Fabio Orlandi
  Simone Tilia
2017, October 6th Gentli Michele
  Menghini Cristina
  Tamagnini Paolo
  Troccoli Elena